Q - Buyer's guide - Bob Marley
| Pos | Album |
|---|---|
| 1 |
Exodus
Bob Marley & The Wailers
· 1977
|
| 1 |
Burnin’
The Wailers
· 1973
|
| 2 |
Live!
Bob Marley and The Wailers
· 1975
|
| 2 |
Natty Dread
Bob Marley & The Wailers
· 1974
|
| 2 |
Rastaman Vibration
Bob Marley & The Wailers
· 1976
|
| 2 |
Uprising
Bob Marley & The Wailers
· 1980
|
| 2 |
Catch a Fire
The Wailers
· 1973
|
| 3 |
Babylon by Bus
Bob Marley & The Wailers
· 1978
|
| 3 |
Kaya
Bob Marley & The Wailers
· 1978
|
| 3 |
Soul Rebels
Bob Marley & The Wailers
· 1970
|
| 3 |
Survival
Bob Marley & The Wailers
· 1979
|
| 4 |
African Herbsman
Bob Marley & The Wailers
· 1973
|
| 4 |
Legend: The Best of Bob Marley and The Wailers
Bob Marley & The Wailers
· 1984
|
| 4 |
Natural Mystic: The Legend Lives On
Bob Marley & The Wailers
· 1995
|
| 4 |
Rebel Music
Bob Marley & The Wailers
· 1986
|
| 4 |
Songs of freedom
Bob Marley and the Wailers
· 1992
niet gekoppeld
|
| 4 |
Trenchtown rock : the anthology 1969-78
Bob Marley and the Wailers
· 1998
niet gekoppeld
|
| 5 |
Chant Down Babylon
Bob Marley
· 1999
|
| 5 |
Confrontation
Bob Marley & The Wailers
· 1983
|
| 5 |
Dreams of Freedom: Ambient Translations of Bob Marley in Dub
Bob Marley
· 1997
|
| 6 |
Talkin’ Blues
Bob Marley & The Wailers
· 1991
|